Prestasi

No Nama Kls Kejuaraan Penyelenggar Thn
1 SHARAH TIA PERMANA XI JB LKS Jasa Boga I LKS_Provinsi 2013
2 LIVIA FEBIANTI XII KK LKS Kec. Kulit I LKS_Provinsi 2013
3 Dinda Grestiana Dewi XII KR LKS Kec. Rambut I LKS_Provinsi 2013
4 Silvi Permata XII BB2 LKS Busana Butik III LKS_Provinsi 2013
5 Dini Nuryanti XII PS LKS Patiseri II LKS_Provinsi 2013
6 LIVIA FEBIANTI XII KK LKS Kec. Kulit V LKS_Nasional 2013
7 Dinda Grestiana Dewi XII KR LKS Kec. Rambut II LKS_Nasional 2013
8 Dwi Mustika XII JB3 Taekwondo I Wali Kota Cup 2013
9 M. Manfadzi XII TKJ2 Taekwondo I Wali Kota Cup 2013
10 Ersya Febrianti XI TKJ2 Taekwondo I Wali Kota Cup 2013
11 (SAPALA) Tim Lintas Alam Juara III UIKA Bogor 2013
12 Paskibra Tim LKBB Juara Harapan I SMN 4 Bogor 2013
13 PMR Tim LPP Tingkat Wira Juara II MAN 2 Bogor 2013
14 IAN WINANTO XI TKJ Karate Bandung Club Juara I KBC Jabar 2014
15 ANGGI SUJI XI TKJ Karate Bandung Club Juara I KBC Jabar 2014
16 Rayhan dkk Tim Pasanggiri Pupuh Juara I Disdik Kota Bogor 2013
17 Feby XI KK Pasanggiri Biantara Juara II Tkt. Kota Disdik Kota Bogor 2014
18 Anggi Suji saputra XI TKJ2 Pasanggiri Aksara Sunda Juara I Tkt. Kota  Disdik Kota Bogor 2014
19 Bella X KR Pasanggiri Ngadongeng Juara II Tkt. Kota Disdik Kota Bogor 2014
20 Riza X AP Pasanggiri Ngadongeng Juara III Tkt. Kota Disdik Kota Bogor 2014
21 IAN WINANTO XI TKJ Karate Bandung Club Juara I KBC Jabar 2014
22 ANGGI SUJI XI TKJ Karate Bandung Club Juara I KBC Jabar 2014
23 Yugi Subagja XII AP Akomodasi Perhotelan Juara II LKS Tkt Kota Bogor 2014
24 Citra Nandini XII AP Akomodasi Perhotelan Juara I  LKS Tkt Kota Bogor 2014
25 Adji Pangestu Ramadhan XI JB2 F & B Service Juara I LKS Tkt Kota Bogor 2014
26 Mila Widya Nurita XI TKJ IT Networking Suport  Juara I LKS Tkt Kota Bogor 2014
27 Karunia Putri Wibowo XI KK Skin Care/Kecantikan Kulit Juara III LKS Tkt Provinsi 2014
28 Mohammad Irdi Tjahya P. XI KR Ladies and men's Hairdessing  Juara III LKS Tkt Provinsi 2014
29 Dini Nuryanti XII PS Produk Pastry Juara III LKS Tkt Provinsi 2014
30 XI TKJ TIM CCNET Raider Cisco Juara III Cisco Academi 2014
31 Paskibra Tim LKBB Juara Harapan II Tkt. Sejawa SMA N  8 Kota Bogor 2014
32 Paskibra Tim LKBB Juara I Tkt. Kota Bogor SMA N  8 Kota Bogor 2014
33 Sarah XI TKJ2 Kana Kontest Juara II Unpak Bogor 2014
34 Bunga Almira X KK Face up juara III SMKN1 Bogor 2014